FINALS SCHEDULE

FRIDAY 2-14-20             8:00 P.M.

SATURDAY 2-15-20      8:00 A.M.

SUNDAY 2-16-20           8:00 A.M.

FRIDAY NIGHT

8:00 P.M.

7-10 BOYS BARRELS

7-10 GIRLS BARRELS

6 & UNDER BOYS BARRELS

6 & UNDER GIRLS BARRELS

***ATTENTION***

***FINALS ENTRIES***

SATURDAY

8:00 A.M.

15-18 BARRELS

11-14 BARRELS

7-10 BOYS BARRELS

7-10 GIRLS BARRELS

6 & UNDER BOYS BARRELS

6 & UNDER GIRLS BARRELS

 SPLIT ARENA - ARENA #1 WILL TAKE PRIORITY

ARENA #1                                                                                            ARENA #2                               

11-14 GIRLS POLES

7-10 GIRLS POLES                                                               7-10 BOYS GOATS

6 & UNDER GIRLS POLES                                                   11-14 BOYS GOATS

6 & UNDER BOYS POLES                                                   6 & UNDER BOYS GOATS

15-18 GIRLS POLES                                                            7-10 BOYS BREAKAWAY

6 & UNDER GIRLS GOATS                                                  15-18 GIRLS BREAKAWAY

7-10 GIRLS GOATS                                                               11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY

11-14 GIRLS GOATS                                                             11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY

15-18 GIRLS GOATS                                                             7-10 GIRLS BREAKAWAY

  6 & UNDER DUMMY ROPING                                           15-18 BOYS TIE DOWN

                                                                                                     11-14 BOYS TIE DOWN

                                                                     7-10 BOYS STEER BREAKAWAY SATURDAY RUN

                                                                     15-18 STEER STOP SATURDAY RUN

                                                                     11-14 STEER STOP SATURDAY RUN

                                                                     7-10 BOYS STEER BREAKAWAY SUNDAY RUN

                                                                     15-18 STEER STOP SUNDAY RUN

                                                                     11-14 STEER STOP SUNDAY RUN

                                                      TAKE DOWN PANELS                                                                  

15-18 BOYS STEER WRESTLING SATURDAY RUN

15-18 BOYS STEER WRESTLING SUNDAY RUN

7-10 TEAM ROPING SATURDAY RUNS

15-18 TEAM ROPING SATURDAY RUNS

11-14 TEAM ROPING SATURDAY RUNS

7-10 TEAM ROPING SUNDAY RUNS

15-18 TEAM ROPING SUNDAY RUNS

11-14 TEAM ROPING SUNDAY RUNS

SUNDAY

8:00 A.M.

15-18 BARRELS

11-14 BARRELS

SPLIT ARENA - ARENA #1 WILL TAKE PRIORITY

ARENA #1                                                                                            ARENA #2                               

11-14 GIRLS POLES

7-10 GIRLS POLES                                                               7-10 BOYS GOATS

6 & UNDER GIRLS POLES                                                   11-14 BOYS GOATS

6 & UNDER BOYS POLES                                                   6 & UNDER BOYS GOATS

15-18 GIRLS POLES                                                            7-10 BOYS BREAKAWAY

6 & UNDER GIRLS GOATS                                                  15-18 GIRLS BREAKAWAY

7-10 GIRLS GOATS                                                               11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY

11-14 GIRLS GOATS                                                             11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY

15-18 GIRLS GOATS                                                             7-10 GIRLS BREAKAWAY

  6 & UNDER DUMMY ROPING                                           15-18 BOYS TIE DOWN

                                                                                                     11-14 BOYS TIE DOWN

6 & UNDER BOYS DUMMY ROPING

6 & UNDER GIRLS DUMMY ROPING

                                                                     

EVENTS ON SUNDAY WILL RUN APPROXAMENTLY

2 HOURS AHEAD OF NORMAL SCHEDULE

AWARDS CEREMONY IS HELD AT UNITED WIRELESS ARENA

LUNCH WILL BE SERVED

SPEAKER & THEN AWARDS PRESENTATION