FINALS SCHEDULE

FRIDAY 2-19-21             7:00 P.M.

SATURDAY 2-20-21      8:00 A.M.

SUNDAY 2-21-21           8:00 A.M.

FRIDAY NIGHT

7:00 P.M.

6 & UNDER BOYS BARRELS

6 & UNDER GIRLS BARRELS

7-10 BOYS BARRELS

7-10 GIRLS BARRELS

FINALS

 SPLIT ARENA - ARENA #1 WILL TAKE PRIORITY

ARENA #1                                                                                            ARENA #2                               

  11-14 GIRLS POLES

  7-10 GIRLS POLES                                                               7-10 BOYS GOATS

  6 & UNDER GIRLS POLES                                                   11-14 BOYS GOATS

  6 & UNDER BOYS POLES                                                    6 & UNDER BOYS GOATS

  15-18 GIRLS POLES                                                             7-10 BOYS BREAKAWAY

  6 & UNDER GIRLS GOATS                                                   15-18 GIRLS BREAKAWAY

  7-10 GIRLS GOATS                                                               11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY

  11-14 GIRLS GOATS                                                             11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY

  15-18 GIRLS GOATS                                                             7-10 GIRLS BREAKAWAY

  6 & UNDER DUMMY ROPING                                           15-18 BOYS TIE DOWN

                                                                                                     11-14 BOYS TIE DOWN

                                                                     7-10 BOYS STEER BREAKAWAY SATURDAY RUN

                                                                     15-18 STEER BREAKAWAY SATURDAY RUN

                                                                     11-14 STEER BREAKAWAY SATURDAY RUN

                                                                     7-10 BOYS STEER BREAKAWAY SUNDAY RUN

                                                                     15-18 STEER BREAKAWAY SUNDAY RUN

                                                                     11-14 STEER BREAKAWAY SUNDAY RUN

                                                      TAKE DOWN PANELS                                                                  

15-18 BOYS STEER WRESTLING SATURDAY RUN

7-10 TEAM ROPING SATURDAY RUNS

15-18 TEAM ROPING SATURDAY RUNS

11-14 TEAM ROPING SATURDAY RUNS

15-18 BOYS STEER WRESTLING SUNDAY RUN

7-10 TEAM ROPING SUNDAY RUNS

15-18 TEAM ROPING SUNDAY RUNS

11-14 TEAM ROPING SUNDAY RUNS

SUNDAY 7:45 LINE UP FOR GRAND ENTRY

8:00 A.M.

15-18 BARRELS

11-14 BARRELS

SPLIT ARENA - ARENA #1 WILL TAKE PRIORITY

ARENA #1                                                                                            ARENA #2                               

 11-14 GIRLS POLES

  7-10 GIRLS POLES                                                               7-10 BOYS GOATS

  6 & UNDER GIRLS POLES                                                   11-14 BOYS GOATS

  6 & UNDER BOYS POLES                                                   6 & UNDER BOYS GOATS

 15-18 GIRLS POLES                                                            7-10 BOYS BREAKAWAY

  6 & UNDER GIRLS GOATS                                                  15-18 GIRLS BREAKAWAY

  7-10 GIRLS GOATS                                                               11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY

 11-14 GIRLS GOATS                                                             11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY

 15-18 GIRLS GOATS                                                             7-10 GIRLS BREAKAWAY

  6 & UNDER DUMMY ROPING                                           15-18 BOYS TIE DOWN

                                                                                                     11-14 BOYS TIE DOWN

  6 & UNDER BOYS DUMMY ROPING

  6 & UNDER GIRLS DUMMY ROPING

                                                                     

EVENTS ON SUNDAY WILL RUN APPROXAMENTLY

2 HOURS AHEAD OF NORMAL SCHEDULE

AWARDS CEREMONY IS HELD AT UNITED WIRELESS ARENA

3:00 P.M. DOORS OPEN & LUNCH WILL BE SERVED

3:45 SPEAKER & THEN AWARDS PRESENTATION

SATURDAY

8:00 A.M.

15-18 BARRELS

11-14 BARRELS

7-10 BOYS BARRELS

7-10 GIRLS BARRELS

6 & UNDER BOYS BARRELS

6 & UNDER GIRLS BARRELS